4e klasse 11

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 12:30 Sliedrecht 6 ZBC'97 3
29 jan 14:30 Alblasserdam 3 ASWH 4
29 jan 14:45 IFC 5 Drechtstreek 5
29 jan 15:00 Oranje Wit 6 Nieuw Lekkerland 3
29 jan 15:15 VVGZ 4 GSC/ODS 3
5 feb 12:00 ZBC'97 3 Alblasserdam 3
5 feb 12:15 Streefkerk 3 VVGZ 4
5 feb 14:30 Drechtstreek 5 Nieuw Lekkerland 3
5 feb 14:30 GSC/ODS 3 Oranje Wit 6
5 feb 15:00 ASWH 4 Sliedrecht 6
12 feb 12:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 3 ZBC'97 3
12 feb 14:00 IFC 5 Streefkerk 3
12 feb 14:30 Alblasserdam 3 GSC/ODS 3
12 feb 15:00 Oranje Wit 6 Drechtstreek 5
12 feb 15:15 VVGZ 4 ASWH 4
19 feb 12:00 ZBC'97 3 VVGZ 4
19 feb 12:15 Streefkerk 3 Oranje Wit 6
19 feb 14:30 Drechtstreek 5 Sliedrecht 6
19 feb 14:30 GSC/ODS 3 IFC 5
19 feb 15:00 ASWH 4 Nieuw Lekkerland 3
5 mrt 15:00 IFC 5 Nieuw Lekkerland 3
12 mrt 12:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 3 GSC/ODS 3
12 mrt 12:30 Sliedrecht 6 Streefkerk 3
12 mrt 14:00 IFC 5 ZBC'97 3
12 mrt 14:30 Alblasserdam 3 Drechtstreek 5
12 mrt 15:00 Oranje Wit 6 ASWH 4
19 mrt 12:00 ZBC'97 3 Sliedrecht 6
19 mrt 12:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 3 Oranje Wit 6
19 mrt 14:30 Drechtstreek 5 IFC 5
19 mrt 14:30 GSC/ODS 3 VVGZ 4
19 mrt 15:00 ASWH 4 Alblasserdam 3
26 mrt 12:00 Streefkerk 3 Drechtstreek 5
26 mrt 13:15 VVGZ 4 Nieuw Lekkerland 3
26 mrt 14:00 IFC 5 Oranje Wit 6
26 mrt 14:30 Alblasserdam 3 Sliedrecht 6
26 mrt 15:00 ASWH 4 GSC/ODS 3
2 apr 12:00 ZBC'97 3 ASWH 4
2 apr 12:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 3 Alblasserdam 3
2 apr 12:30 Sliedrecht 6 IFC 5
2 apr 14:30 GSC/ODS 3 Streefkerk 3
2 apr 15:00 Oranje Wit 6 VVGZ 4
9 apr 12:00 Streefkerk 3 Nieuw Lekkerland 3
9 apr 12:30 Sliedrecht 6 Oranje Wit 6
9 apr 14:00 IFC 5 ASWH 4
9 apr 14:30 Alblasserdam 3 VVGZ 4
9 apr 14:30 Drechtstreek 5 ZBC'97 3
23 apr 12:00 ZBC'97 3 Streefkerk 3
23 apr 12:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 3 IFC 5
23 apr 14:30 GSC/ODS 3 Sliedrecht 6
23 apr 15:00 Oranje Wit 6 Alblasserdam 3
23 apr 16:00 VVGZ 4 Drechtstreek 5
30 apr 12:00 Streefkerk 3 Sliedrecht 6
14 mei 12:00 Streefkerk 3 Alblasserdam 3
14 mei 12:00 ZBC'97 3 GSC/ODS 3
14 mei 12:30 Sliedrecht 6 Nieuw Lekkerland 3
14 mei 14:00 IFC 5 VVGZ 4
14 mei 14:30 Drechtstreek 5 ASWH 4
21 mei 14:30 Alblasserdam 3 IFC 5
21 mei 14:30 GSC/ODS 3 Drechtstreek 5
21 mei 15:00 ASWH 4 Streefkerk 3
21 mei 15:00 Oranje Wit 6 ZBC'97 3
21 mei 16:00 VVGZ 4 Sliedrecht 6
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!