5e klasse 26

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 13:15 De Alblas 6 Pelikaan 9
29 jan 14:30 Alblasserdam 5 Nieuw Lekkerland 6
29 jan 14:30 ASWH 7 Drechtstreek 10
29 jan 14:30 Hardinxveld 7 De Zwerver 5
29 jan 14:30 Sliedrecht 13 IFC 7
29 jan 14:30 VV Papendrecht 7 DFC 7
5 feb 12:30 DFC 7 Sliedrecht 13
5 feb 14:30 De Zwerver 5 VV Papendrecht 7
5 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld 7 ASWH 7
5 feb 14:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 6 De Alblas 6
5 feb 15:00 Pelikaan 9 Alblasserdam 5
5 feb 16:30 Drechtstreek 10 IFC 7
12 feb 13:15 De Alblas 6 Hardinxveld 7
12 feb 14:30 Alblasserdam 5 DFC 7
12 feb 14:30 ASWH 7 De Zwerver 5
12 feb 14:30 Sliedrecht 13 Drechtstreek 10
12 feb 14:30 VV Papendrecht 7 Nieuw Lekkerland 6
12 feb 14:45 IFC 7 Pelikaan 9
19 feb 12:30 DFC 7 ASWH 7
19 feb 12:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 6 IFC 7
19 feb 12:30 Pelikaan 9 VV Papendrecht 7
19 feb 14:30 De Zwerver 5 Sliedrecht 13
19 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld 7 Alblasserdam 5
19 feb 16:30 Drechtstreek 10 De Alblas 6
12 mrt 13:15 De Alblas 6 De Zwerver 5
12 mrt 14:30 Alblasserdam 5 Drechtstreek 10
12 mrt 14:30 ASWH 7 Pelikaan 9
12 mrt 14:30 Sliedrecht 13 Nieuw Lekkerland 6
12 mrt 14:30 VV Papendrecht 7 Hardinxveld 7
12 mrt 14:45 IFC 7 DFC 7
19 mrt 12:30 De Zwerver 5 Hardinxveld 7
19 mrt 12:30 DFC 7 VV Papendrecht 7
19 mrt 12:30 Pelikaan 9 De Alblas 6
19 mrt 14:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 6 Alblasserdam 5
19 mrt 14:45 IFC 7 Sliedrecht 13
19 mrt 16:30 Drechtstreek 10 ASWH 7
26 mrt 14:30 Alblasserdam 5 De Alblas 6
26 mrt 14:30 ASWH 7 Sliedrecht 13
26 mrt 14:30 De Zwerver 5 Drechtstreek 10
26 mrt 14:30 Hardinxveld 7 Pelikaan 9
26 mrt 14:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 6 DFC 7
26 mrt 14:30 VV Papendrecht 7 IFC 7
2 apr 12:30 DFC 7 De Zwerver 5
2 apr 13:15 De Alblas 6 ASWH 7
2 apr 14:30 Sliedrecht 13 VV Papendrecht 7
2 apr 14:45 IFC 7 Alblasserdam 5
2 apr 15:00 Pelikaan 9 Nieuw Lekkerland 6
2 apr 16:30 Drechtstreek 10 Hardinxveld 7
9 apr 13:15 De Alblas 6 Sliedrecht 13
9 apr 14:30 Alblasserdam 5 VV Papendrecht 7
9 apr 14:30 ASWH 7 Nieuw Lekkerland 6
9 apr 14:30 De Zwerver 5 IFC 7
9 apr 14:30 Hardinxveld 7 DFC 7
9 apr 16:30 Drechtstreek 10 Pelikaan 9
23 apr 12:30 DFC 7 De Alblas 6
23 apr 14:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 6 Hardinxveld 7
23 apr 14:30 Sliedrecht 13 Alblasserdam 5
23 apr 14:30 VV Papendrecht 7 Drechtstreek 10
23 apr 14:45 IFC 7 ASWH 7
23 apr 15:00 Pelikaan 9 De Zwerver 5
14 mei 12:30 Pelikaan 9 DFC 7
14 mei 13:15 De Alblas 6 IFC 7
14 mei 14:30 ASWH 7 VV Papendrecht 7
14 mei 14:30 De Zwerver 5 Alblasserdam 5
14 mei 14:30 Hardinxveld 7 Sliedrecht 13
14 mei 16:30 Drechtstreek 10 Nieuw Lekkerland 6
21 mei 12:30 DFC 7 Drechtstreek 10
21 mei 14:30 Alblasserdam 5 ASWH 7
21 mei 14:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 6 De Zwerver 5
21 mei 14:30 Sliedrecht 13 Pelikaan 9
21 mei 14:30 VV Papendrecht 7 De Alblas 6
21 mei 14:45 IFC 7 Hardinxveld 7
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!